TDB

Kurullar

TÜRKİYE ACİL TIP DERNEĞİ (TATD) YÖNETİM KURULU


Başkan
Serkan YILMAZ

Başkan Yardımcısı
Serkan Emre EROĞLU

Genel Sekreter
Bülent ERBİL

Sayman
Müge GÜNALP ENEYLİ

Üyeler
Haldun AKOĞLU
Murat ÇETİN
Özgür DİKME
Funda KARBEK AKARCA
Murat ORAK
Ayhan ÖZHASENEKLER
Özcan YAVAŞİ

*Soyisime göre alfabetik sıralanmıştır.

KONGRE DÜZENLEME KURULU


Kongre Başkanı
Serkan YILMAZ

Kongre Sekreterleri
Murat ERSEL
Nurdan ACAR
Özlem DİKME
Jim CONNOLLY
Selim SUNER

Düzenleme Kurulu
Murat ÇETİN
Burcu AZAPOĞLU KAYMAK
Özge CAN
Süleyman İBZE
Mustafa Emin ÇANAKÇI
Selin BULUT
İbrahim Ulaş ÖZTURAN
Çağlar KUAS

BİLİMSEL KOMİTE

Nurdan ACAR (Türkiye)
Robert ADRIAN (ABD)
Funda KARBEK AKARCA (Türkiye)
Haldun AKOĞLU (Türkiye)
Ersin AKSAY (Türkiye)
Gökhan AKSEL (Türkiye)
Hind Saleh ALDHAHERI (Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri)
Volkan ARSLAN (Türkiye)
Caitlin AZZO (ABD)
Ali BATUR (Türkiye)
Başak BAYRAM (Türkiye)
Andrej BERGAUER (Slovenya)
Göksu BERİKOL (Türkiye)
Zsolt BOGNAR (Macaristan)
Arif Alper CEVIK (Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri)
Gian CIBINEL (İtalya)
Carmen Diana CIMPOIESU (Romanya)
Jim CONNOLY (İngiltere)
Pauline F. CONVOCAR (Filipin)
Mustafa Emin ÇANAKÇI (Türkiye)
Murat ÇETİN (Türkiye)
Şeref Kerem ÇORBACIOĞLU (Türkiye)
Bernard DANNENBERG (ABD)
Anthony DEAN (ABD)
Arzu DENİZBAŞI (Türkiye)
Özgür DİKME (Türkiye)
Özlem DİKME (Türkiye)
Nurettin Özgür DOĞAN (Türkiye)
Hana DUBSKY (ABD)
Nicole M. DUGGAN (ABD)
Onyinyechi EKE (ABD)
Serkan Emre EROĞLU (Türkiye)
Bülent ERBİL (Türkiye)
Murat ERSEL (Türkiye)
John FOGGLE (ABD)
Ryan GIORGETTI (ABD)
Müge GÜNALP ENEYLİ (Türkiye)
Kendall Ho (Kanada)
Calvin HUANG (ABD)
Arif HUSSAIN (Suudi Arabistan)
Nour AL JALBOUT (ABD)
Noor JULINA (Malezya)
Koray KADAM (KKTC)
Mehmet Ali KARACA (Türkiye)
Onur KARAKAYALI (Türkiye)
Kamran KHAN (Birleşik Krallık)
Abdo KHOURY (Fransa)
Andrew LITEPLO (ABD)
Larry MELNIKER (ABD)
Santiago MINTEGI (İspanya)
Christina C. MORONE (ABD)
Vicki NOBLE (ABD)
Marcus ONG (Singapur)
Murat ORAK (Türkiye)
Ayhan ÖZHASENEKLER (Türkiye)
Ulaş ÖZTURAN (Türkiye)
Murat PEKDEMİR (Türkiye)
Sohil POTHIAWALA (Singapur)
Gregor PROSEN (Slovenya)
Mark RAGOO (İngiltere)
Rajikumar RAJENDRAM (Suudi Arabistan)
Thomas SAUTER (İsviçre)
Hamid SHOKOOHI (ABD)
Stephen W. SMITH (ABD)
Rajan SOMASUNDARAM (Almanya)
Caitlin SPRINGER (ABD)
Selim SUNER (ABD)
Alp ŞENER (Türkiye)
Judith TINTINALLI (ABD)
Robert TUBBS (ABD)
Eylem ULAŞ SAZ (Türkiye)
Aslıhan YÜRÜKTÜMEN ÜNAL (Türkiye)
Gabriele VIA(İtalya)
Thomas VILLEN (İspanya)
Özcan YAVAŞİ (Türkiye)
Murat YEŞİLARAS (Türkiye)
Cuma YILDIRIM (Türkiye)
Serkan YILMAZ (Türkiye)
Grzegorz WALIGORA (Polonya)
Adrian WONG (Birleşik Krallık)
Önemli
Tarihler
Destekleyen Kuruluşlar